Organisations:

Partners:

D.ID dance Identity - Verein fur neue Tanzformen, Pinkafeld, Austria
Flota, zavod , Murska Sobota, Slovenia - Coordinator
Greenwich Dance Agency, London, Great Britain
Hrvatski institut za pokret i ples, Zagreb, Croatia
Pro Progressione, Budapest, Hungary
OffenesHausOberwart, Austria


Bridge Partners:

OperaEstate Festival, Veneto, Italy, Bridge Partner to D.ID
Machfeld Multimedia Artist Group, Vienna, Austria, Bridge Partner to OHO
Belgrade Dance Festival, Belgrade, Serbia, Bridge Partner to Flota
Isadora Duncan Dance Centre, Athens, Greece, Bridge Partner to Greenwich Dance Agency
Teatro Viriato, Viseu, Portugal,  Bridge Partner to HIPP
Asociacia Sucasneho Tanca, Bratislava Slovakia, Bridge Partner to Pro-Progressione

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

People:

Artists;

Dancers:

Elisabeth Barker (GB)
Celia Hickey (AT)
Marton Csuzi (HU)
Zvonimir Kvesić (HR)
Kaja Janjić (SI)
Gabor Ivanov (HU)

Teresa Noronha Feio (PT)
Varga Boglarka (HU)
Maja Kalafatić, (SI)
Maria Duenas Lopez (ES/HU)
Sven Bahat (HR)
Anis Habibović(HR)

Janina Rajakangas (GB)
Nikoletta Korkos (AT)
Evin Hadžialjević (SI)
Anna Gulyás (HU)
Branko Banković (HR)
Nataša Jurišić (HR)
Zrinka Šimišić (HR)
Karolina Šuša (HR)
Martina Granić (HR)
Anna Bjerre Larsen (GB)
Darren Anderson (GB)
Krista Vuori (GB)
Raquel Miro (GB)
Rebecca Thomas (GB)
Aja Ferjan (SI)
Beno Novak (SI)
Jan Rozman (SI)
Ivana Vratarić (HR)
Nino Bokan (HR)
Maja Drobac (HR)
Bruno Isaković (HR)
Hygin Delimat (AT)
Nici Rutrecht (AT)
Vera Neubauer (AT)
Pawel Dudus (AT)
Nina Fajdiga (SI)
Raul Maia (AT)
Beatrix Simkó (HU)
Thomas Goodwin(GB)
Masa Kolar (HR)
Michael O'Connor (AT)
Juan Dante Murillo (AT)
Pia Födinge (AT)
Raphael Michon (AT)
Hársfai Noémi, (HU)
Kőnig Lilla(HU)
Szűcs Dóra (HU)
Rózsahegyi Orsolya(HU)
Snježana Kovačić (HR)
Irena Tomašić (HR)
Balazs Szitas (HU)
Gyula Cerepes (SI/HU)
Irena Mikec (HR)
Alex Ádám Miklósy (HU)
Agnese Lanza (GB)
Enya Belak (SI)
Milan Tomašik (SI/SK)
Veronika Valdes (SI)
Petra Soor (UK)
Beatrix Csak (HU)
Leon Marič (SI)
Anna Schumacher (AT)
Koraljka Begović (HR)
Ivana Pavlović (HR)
Tim Casson (GB)
Lana Hosni (HR)
Žigan Kranjčan (SI)
Klaus Kleinschuster (AT)
Len Hanak - Hammerl (AT)
Arttu Palmio (FI/AT)
Andor Russu (RO/HU)
Katharina Illnar (A)
Mikó Dávid (HU)
Pataki Szabolcs (HU)



Choreographers:

Robert Clark (GB)
Irma Omerzo (HR)
Zrinka Šimičić (HR)
Vania Gala (PT)
Žak Valenta (HR)
Ragnhild Olsen (GB)
Mirjam Klebel (AT)
Jonah Bokaer (USA)


Musicians:

Davorka Horvat (HR)
Miro Manojlović (HR)
Neven Šverko (HR)
Sergej Randjelović (SI)
Bojan Gagić (HR)
Nikolaus Dolp
(AT)
Werner Zangerle
(AT)
David Six
(AT)
Lukas Kranzelbinder (AT)
Vlaho Prohaska (HR)


Videographers:

Matej Kolmanko (SI)
Tomaž Črnej (SI)
Krunoslav Marinac (HR)


Photographers:

Chris Nash (GB)
Dominik Fras (SI)
Ksenija Španec (HR)
Tomaž Črnej (SI)
Max Biskup (AT)


Sketch artist:

Sally McKay (GB)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Organisers:

Urška Pleše (Flota, SI)
Matjaž Farič (Flota, SI)
Barna Pertranyi (Pro Progressione, HU )
Kat Bridge (GDA, GB)
Olive Kane (GDA, GB)
Liz King (D.ID, AT)
Claire Grainer (D.ID, AT)
Alfred Masal (OHO, AT)
Mirna Žagar (HIPP, HR)
Ivan Mrdjen (HIPP, HR)